New arrivals wild american ginseng slices manufacturers ginseng

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 1 - 4 Kilograms
    $218.75
  • 5 - 9 Kilograms
    $203.12
  • 10 - 19 Kilograms
    $184.37
  • >=20 Kilograms
    $179.68
Shipping:
Support Sea freight
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Brand Name:
wild american ginseng
Model Number:
wild american ginseng
Type:
Crude Medicine
Function:
Tonic
Place of Origin:
China
Name:
wild american ginseng
English name:
American Ginseng
Other name:
Panax quinquefolium L.
Name2:
wild american ginseng
Certification:
GMP
Color:
Natural
Grade:
Medical Grade
Latin name:
Radix Panacis Quinquefolii
Application:
Pharmaceutical Raw Material
Product name:
wild american ginseng
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
50000000000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Week wild american ginseng
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
wild american ginseng
Small customized package: 100g,200g,500g,
Bulk packing: 10-25kg/carton, or 25-50kg/pp bag.
as per buyer's option
Port
Tianjin OR Shanghai Port
Lead Time :
Shipped in 20 days after payment