Yimucao natural herbs dried herba leonuri leonurus sibiricus l

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 1 - 99
    US $32.18
  • 100 - 999
    US $8.75
  • 1000 - 4999
    US $6.12
  • >=5000
    US $4.28
Supply Ability:
50000000000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Week leonurus sibiricus l
Port:
Tianjin OR Shanghai Port
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Crude Medicine
Function:
Tonic
Place of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
leonurus sibiricus l
Model Number:
leonurus sibiricus l
Name:
leonurus sibiricus l
English name:
Motherwort
Other name:
Leonurus japonicus Sweet.
Name2:
leonurus sibiricus l
Certification:
GMP
Color:
Natural
Grade:
Medical Grade
Latin name:
Herba Leonuri
Application:
Pharmaceutical Raw Material
Product name:
leonurus sibiricus l
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
leonurus sibiricus l
Small customized package: 100g,200g,500g,as per buyer's option
Bulk packing: 10-25kg/carton, or 25-50kg/pp bag.
Delivery Time
Shipped in 20 days after payment

Yimucao natural herbs dried herba leonuri leonurus sibiricus l

 

 

Description

 

Chinese NameYi Mu Cao
English NameMotherwort
Latin NameHerba Leonuri
Botanical NameLeonurus japonicus Sweet.
Active Ingredientsleonuri-ne, stachydrine, prehis-panolone, hispanolone
SpecificationDry Herb, Cut Herb
OriginZhjiang, Jiangsu, Anhui, etc.

 

 

Detailed Images

 

Functions

 

 

Main Functions

(1)Health care and tonic;

(2)To activate blood circulation, dissipate blood stasis, regulate menstruation, clear heat, resolve toxin

(3)Usually used for irregular menstruation, menstruation pain, amenorrhoea

Use ForMedicine, food, spice, seasoning, soup, tea, herbal wine, beverage, gift, comestics, etc.
Suitable PeopleAged,boss, staff, teacher, kid, adult, student,auditorium,women,men,girl,boy.

 

Flow Chart

 

Fuyang Bestop Import and Export Ltd.

                             ---Provide best top Chinese herb for you

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herb Factory

 

Packng and Shipping

MOQ

1Kg

Packing

Small customized package: 100g,200g,500g,as per buyer’s option

Bulk packing: 10-25kg/carton, or 25-50kg/pp bag.

Shipping

Small order 1-100kg, shipping by courier company, such as EMS,DHL,FEDEX,TNT,ETC.

Bulk order:over 100kg, shipping by sea(LCL,FCL)or by air, as per buyer’s option 

Delivery Time

Sample Lead Time: Within 3-5 working days after received sample

Order Delivery Time:  Within 15-20 working days after received deposit

 

Payment

 

 

Payment Terms

 

Small order 1-100kg:

100% prepayment by T/T, West Union, Secure payment, etc.

 

 

Bulk order:over 100kg:

(1)30% T/T in advance, rest 70% to be paid against B/L copy or D/P;

(2)100% irrevocable L/C at sight;

(3)Accept trade assurance.   

 

Trade Terms

EXW, FCA, FOB, CIF, CFR

 

 

Contact us

Ms Aileen Dong

Skyp: grsp2006

Email: aileen at sino-foods.cn

Trademanager: sinofoods

Mobile no.: 86-13966821938 (We chat)

QQ: 110226906