Wu Wei Zi OEM Welcome Best Supplier you can trust Dried Schisandra Chinensis

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 1 - 99
    US $42.18
  • 100 - 999
    US $18.75
  • 1000 - 4999
    US $13.12
  • >=5000
    US $9.18
Supply Ability:
50000000000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Week Dried Schisandra Chinensis
Port:
Tianjin OR Shanghai Port
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Crude Medicine
Function:
Tonic
Place of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
Dried Schisandra Chinensis
Model Number:
Dried Schisandra Chinensis
Name:
Dried Schisandra Chinensis
English name:
Dried Schisandra Chinensis
Other name:
Schisandra chinensis(Turcz.)Baill.
Name2:
Dried Schisandra Chinensis
Certification:
GMP
Color:
Natural
Grade:
Medical Grade
Latin name:
Fructus Schisandrae Chinensis
Application:
Pharmaceutical Raw Material
Product name:
Dried Schisandra Chinensis
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Dried Schisandra Chinensis
Small customized package: 100g,200g,500g,as per buyer's option
Bulk packing: 10-25kg/carton, or 25-50kg/pp bag.
Delivery Time
Shipped in 20 days after payment

Wu Wei Zi OEM Welcome Best Supplier you can trust Dried Schisandra Chinensis

 

Description

 

Factory Supply Hot Selling Products Schisandra Berry

 

Chinese NameWu Wei Zi
English NameSchisandra Berry
Latin NameFructus Schisandrae Chinensis
Botanical NameSchisandra chinensis(Turcz.)Baill.
Active Ingredientscitral, α-Ylangene, α-Chamigrene
SpecificationDry Fruits, Dry Seeds, Powder
OriginHeilongjiang, Jilin, Liaoning, Henan, etc

 

 

 

Functions

 

Main Functions

(1)Health care and tonic;

(2)To replenish qi, tranquilize heart, tonify kidney

(3)Usually used for chronic cough with asthma, chronic diarrhea, spontaneous sweating, palpitation and insomnia, spermatorrhea.

Use ForMedicine, food, spice, seasoningsoup, tea, herbal wine, beverage, gift, comestics, etc.
Suitable PeopleAged,boss, staff, teacher, kid, adult, student,auditorium,women,men,girl,boy.

 

 

Flow Chart

 

 

 

 

 

Packing

 

 

MOQ

1Kg

Packing

Small customized package: 100g,200g,500g,as per buyer’s option

 

Bulk packing: 10-25kg/carton, or 25-50kg/pp bag.

Shipping

Small order 1-100kg, shipping by courier company, such as EMS,DHL,FEDEX,TNT,ETC.

 

Bulk order:over 100kg, shipping by sea(LCL,FCL)or by air, as per buyer’s option 

Delivery Time

Sample Lead Time: Within 3-5 working days after received sample


Order Delivery Time: 
 Within 15-20 working days after received deposit

 

Payment

 

 

Payment Terms

 

Small order 1-100kg:

100% prepayment by T/T, West Union, Secure payment, etc.

 

 

Bulk order:over 100kg:

(1)30% T/T in advance, rest 70% to be paid against B/L copy or D/P;

(2)100% irrevocable L/C at sight;

(3)Accept trade assurance.   

 

Trade Terms

EXW, FCA, FOB, CIF, CFR

 

 

Contact us

 

 

Aileen Dong

Fuyang Bestop Import and Export Ltd.

Trade Manager:sinofoods

Skype:grsp2006

Tel:86-0558-2557878

Mob:86-13966821938(wechat)

QQ:110226906

E-mail:aileen at sino-foods.cn

Best service,Competitive price,Quick delivery......^_^