Shui Fei Ji Zi Hot sale 100% natural Dried Milk Thistle Seeds

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 1 - 99
    US $32.96
  • 100 - 999
    US $9.53
  • 1000 - 4999
    US $6.67
  • >=5000
    US $4.67
Supply Ability:
50000000000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Week Dried Milk Thistle Seeds
Port:
Tianjin OR Shanghai Port
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Crude Medicine
Function:
Tonic
Place of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
Dried Milk Thistle Seeds
Model Number:
Dried Milk Thistle Seeds
Name:
Dried Milk Thistle Seeds
English name:
Milk Thistle Seeds
Other name:
Silybum marianum (L.)Gaerth
Name2:
Dried Milk Thistle Seeds
Certification:
GMP
Color:
Natural
Grade:
Medical Grade
Latin name:
Fructus Silybi
Application:
Pharmaceutical Raw Material
Product name:
Dried Milk Thistle Seeds
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Dried Milk Thistle Seeds
Small customized package: 100g,200g,500g,as per buyer's option
Bulk packing: 10-25kg/carton, or 25-50kg/pp bag.
Delivery Time
Shipped in 20 days after payment

 

 

Hot Selling Products 

 

 

 

           Cinnamon                               Dried Ginger               Star Anise Seeds    

 

 

Description

 

Shui Fei Ji Zi Hot sale 100% natural Dried Milk Thistle Seeds

 

Chinese NameShui Fei Ji Zi
English NameMilk Thistle Seeds 
Latin NameFructus Silybi
Botanical NameSilybum marianum (L.)Gaerth
Active Ingredientssilybin, silydianin, silychristin
SpecificationDry Fruits, Dry Seeds, Powder
OriginJiangsu, Shaanxi, Beijing, etc

 

 

 

 

 

 

Functions

 

Wholesale Top Grade Pharmaceutical Drugs Milk Thistle Seeds 

 

Main Functions

(1)Health care and tonic;

(2)To clear heat, resolve toxin, detox body, protect liver, 

(3)Usually used for gallstones, jaundice, chronic cough

Use ForMedicine, food, spice, seasoningsoup, tea, herbal wine, beverage, gift, comestics, etc.
Suitable PeopleAged,boss, staff, teacher, kid, adult, student,auditorium,women,men,girl,boy.

 

 

 

 

Flow Chart

 

Fuyang Bestop Import and Export Ltd.

              ---Provide best top Chinese herb for you

 

 

 

 

Packing

 

 

MOQ

1Kg

Packing

Small customized package: 100g,200g,500g,as per buyer’s option

 

Bulk packing: 10-25kg/carton, or 25-50kg/pp bag.

Shipping

Small order 1-100kg, shipping by courier company, such as EMS,DHL,FEDEX,TNT,ETC.

 

Bulk order:over 100kg, shipping by sea(LCL,FCL)or by air, as per buyer’s option 

Delivery Time

Sample Lead Time: Within 3-5 working days after received sample


Order Delivery Time: 
 Within 15-20 working days after received deposit

 

 

 

 

Payment

 

 

Payment Terms

 

Small order 1-100kg:

100% prepayment by T/T, West Union, Secure payment, etc.

 

 

Bulk order:over 100kg:

(1)30% T/T in advance, rest 70% to be paid against B/L copy or D/P;

(2)100% irrevocable L/C at sight;

(3)Accept trade assurance.   

 

Trade Terms

EXW, FCA, FOB, CIF, CFR

 

 

Contact us

 

 

     Welcome to contact us at any time!

 

         Ms Aileen Dong

                        Skyp: grsp2006

                            Email: aileen at sino-foods.cn

                               Trademanager: sinofoods

                                     QQ: 110226906

                      Mobile No.: 86-13966821938 (We chat)