Bai Guo Popular Good Quality Fresh Raw Ginkgo Nuts In Shell

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 1 - 99
    US $32.03
  • 100 - 999
    US $8.59
  • 1000 - 4999
    US $6.01
  • >=5000
    US $4.21
Supply Ability:
50000000000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Week Fresh Raw Ginkgo Nuts In Shell
Port:
Tianjin OR Shanghai Port
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Crude Medicine
Function:
Tonic
Place of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
Fresh Raw Ginkgo Nuts In Shell
Model Number:
Fresh Raw Ginkgo Nuts In Shell
Name:
Fresh Raw Ginkgo Nuts In Shell
English name:
Ginkgo Nuts
Other name:
Ginkgo biloba L.
Name2:
Fresh Raw Ginkgo Nuts In Shell
Certification:
GMP
Color:
Natural
Grade:
Medical Grade
Latin name:
Semen Ginkgo
Application:
Pharmaceutical Raw Material
Product name:
Fresh Raw Ginkgo Nuts In Shell
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Fresh Raw Ginkgo Nuts In Shell
Small customized package: 100g,200g,500g,as per buyer's option
Bulk packing: 10-25kg/carton, or 25-50kg/pp bag.
Delivery Time
Shipped in 20 days after payment

 

 

Hot Selling Products 

 

 

 

           Cinnamon                               Dried Ginger               Star Anise Seeds    

 

 

Description

 

Factory Supply Best Quality Ginkgo Nuts

 

Chinese NameBai Guo
English NameGinkgo Nuts
Latin NameSemen Ginkgo
Botanical NameGinkgo biloba L.
Active Ingredientsginkgotoxin, pentadec, anacaridc acid
SpecificationDry Fruits, Dry Seeds, Powder
OriginHubei, Jiangsu, Guangxi, Shandong, Sichuan, Hebei, Shandong, etc

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Functions

 

Factory Supply Best Quality Ginkgo Nuts

 

Main Functions

(1)Health care and tonic;

(2)To tonify lung, relieve cough with asthma,

(3)To regulate menstrual blood flow,

(4)Also used for frequent micturition.

Use ForMedicine, food, spice, seasoningsoup, tea, herbal wine, beverage, gift, comestics, etc.
Suitable PeopleAged,boss, staff, teacher, kid, adult, student,auditorium,women,men,girl,boy.

 

 

 

 

Flow Chart

 

Fuyang Bestop Import and Export Ltd.

              ---Provide best top Chinese herb for you

 

 

 

 

Packing

 

 

MOQ

1Kg

Packing

Small customized package: 100g,200g,500g,as per buyer’s option

 

Bulk packing: 10-25kg/carton, or 25-50kg/pp bag.

Shipping

Small order 1-100kg, shipping by courier company, such as EMS,DHL,FEDEX,TNT,ETC.

 

Bulk order:over 100kg, shipping by sea(LCL,FCL)or by air, as per buyer’s option 

Delivery Time

Sample Lead Time: Within 3-5 working days after received sample


Order Delivery Time: 
 Within 15-20 working days after received deposit

 

 

 

 

 

Payment

 

 

Payment Terms

 

Small order 1-100kg:

100% prepayment by T/T, West Union, Secure payment, etc.

 

 

Bulk order:over 100kg:

(1)30% T/T in advance, rest 70% to be paid against B/L copy or D/P;

(2)100% irrevocable L/C at sight;

(3)Accept trade assurance.   

 

Trade Terms

EXW, FCA, FOB, CIF, CFR

 

 

Contact us

 

Welcome to contact us at any time!

Cherry Ding

Fuyang Bestop Impex Ltd. 
Tel: 86 558 2288018
Mp: 8618955809592
Email: admin at sino-foods.cn 
http://www.goherbalfood.com 
Skype/wechat:18955809592
QQ:332371475

Trade Manager:sinofoods