Tu Fu Ling Natural Top Grade Smilax Glabra Rhizoma Smilacis Glabrae

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 1 - 99
    US $34.06
  • 100 - 999
    US $10.62
  • 1000 - 4999
    US $7.43
  • >=5000
    US $5.21
Supply Ability:
50000000000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Week Rhizoma Smilacis Glabrae
Port:
Tianjin OR Shanghai Port
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Crude Medicine
Function:
Heat-Clearing & Detoxifying Drugs
Place of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
Rhizoma Smilacis Glabrae
Model Number:
Rhizoma Smilacis Glabrae
Name:
Rhizoma Smilacis Glabrae
English name:
Rhizoma Smilacis Glabrae
Other name:
Smilax glabra roxb.
Name2:
Rhizoma Smilacis Glabrae
Certification:
GMP
Color:
Natural
Grade:
Medical Grade
Latin name:
Rhizoma Smilacis Glabrae
Application:
Pharmaceutical Raw Material
Product name:
Rhizoma Smilacis Glabrae
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Rhizoma Smilacis Glabrae
Small customized package: 100g,200g,500g,as per buyer's option
Bulk packing: 10-25kg/carton, or 25-50kg/pp bag.
Delivery Time
Shipped in 20 days after payment

 

 

 Recommended groups---for clearing heat and removing dampness

 

                    Coix Seed                                        White Hyacinth Bean

 

                         Honeysuckle                                           Astragalus

 

 

Description

GMP Certificated Manufacturer Supply High Quality Hot Sale Herb Smilax Glabra

 

Chinese NameTu Fu Ling
English NameSmilax Glabra
Latin NameRhizoma Smilacis Glabrae
Botanical NameSmilax glabra roxb.
Active Ingredientssmilax saponins, tigogenin
SpecificationWhole herbal root,
Cut herbal slice,
Grounded herbal powder
OriginAnhui, Jiangsu, Zhejiang, Fujian, etc.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

In "The Legend of MiYue", a hit court play of China,

         the heroine uses Smilax Glabra to detoxify the body.

Functions

 

GMP Certificated Manufacturer Supply High Quality Hot Sale Herb Smilax Glabra

 

Main Functions

(1)Health care and tonic;

(2)To resolve toxin,

(3)To dispel heat-dampness and turbidity,

(4)To relieve the joint pain,

(5)To be used for syphilis, gonorrhea and spasm pain.

Use ForMedicine, food, soup, spice, tea, beverage, gift, comestics, etc.
Suitable PeopleAged,boss, staff, teacher, kid, adult, student,auditorium,women,men,girl,boy.

 

 

 

 

Flow Chart

 

Fuyang Bestop Import and Export Ltd.

                                 ---Provide best top Chinese herb for you

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Packing

 

 

MOQ

1Kg

Packing

Small customized package: 100g,200g,500g,as per buyer’s option

 

Bulk packing: 10-25kg/carton, or 25-50kg/pp bag.

Shipping

Small order 1-100kg, shipping by courier company, such as EMS,DHL,FEDEX,TNT,ETC.

 

Bulk order:over 100kg, shipping by sea(LCL,FCL)or by air, as per buyer’s option 

Delivery Time

Sample Lead Time: Within 3-5 working days after received sample


Order Delivery Time: 
 Within 15-20 working days after received deposit

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Payment

 

 

Payment Terms

 

Small order 1-100kg:100% prepayment by T/T, West Union, Secure payment, etc.

 

 

Bulk order:over 100kg:(1)30% T/T in advance, rest 70% to be                                               paid against B/L copy or D/P;

                                       (2)100% irrevocable L/C at sight;

                                       (3)Accept trade assurance.

 

Trade Terms

EXW, FCA, FOB, CIF, CFR

 

 

Contact us

 

Welcome to contact us at any time!

Cherry Ding

Fuyang Bestop Impex Ltd. 
Tel: 86 558 2288018
Mp: 8618955809592
Email: admin at sino-foods.cn 
http://www.goherbalfood.com 
Skype/wechat:18955809592
QQ:332371475

Trade Manager:sinofoods