Si Wu Tang decoction regulate menstruation herbal soup

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 10 - 49
    US $3.53
  • 50 - 99
    US $2.05
  • >=100
    US $1.45
Supply Ability:
500000 Bag/Bags per Month herbal soup
Port:
Shanghai
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Function:
Regulation of Blood System
Type:
Herbal Supplements
Place of Origin:
Anhui, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
BESTOP herbal soup
Model Number:
herbal soup
Dosage Form:
Medicinal Tea
Name:
herbal soup
Product name:
herbal soup
Color:
natural
Grade:
100% Pure Natural
Other name:
si wu tang herbal soup
Form:
Dried Root
English name:
si wu tang herbal soup
Certification:
GMP
Name2:
chinese herbal soup
Latin name:
herbal soup
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
herbal soup
42g/bag,10bags/box
Or according to customer's requirement
Delivery Time
15

Si Wu Tang decoction regulate menstruation herbal soup

Product Description
English Nameherbal soup (Si wu tang)
Shelf Life 18 months
Ingredientsangelica root 10g, chuanxiong 10g, white peony root 10g, Prepared rehmannia 12g 
MOQ10bags
Storagekeep under cool and dry place
Functionregulate menstruation, promote blood circulation, relieve pain, keep beauty
Usagetake one bag out---clean---put herbs into casserole---add 500ml water into casserole---soak about 30 min---small fire to boil--- stew 30 min---take soup
Package 42g/bag, 10bags/box
OriginChina



Detailed Images

 

Product Uses

 usage:

take one bag out---clean---put herbs into casserole---add 500ml water into casserole---soak about 30 min---small fire to boil--- stew 30 min---take soup

Packing

MOQ

10 bag

Packing

 

 42g/bag,10bags/box
 Or according to customer’s requirement

 

Shipping

Shipping by courier company, such as EMS,DHL,FEDEX,TNT,ETC.

 

Shipping by sea(LCL,FCL)or by air, as per buyer’s option 

Delivery Time

Sample Lead Time: Within 3-5 working days after received sample charge


Order Delivery Time: 
 Within 15-20 working days after received deposit

Related product

Please click these product ,will get more information 

 

 

   

                       Goji                               Sheng Mai drink            Ginseng

 

                                    Sour plum soup                 Strengthen body soup          Ginseng dendrobe soup

          

Herb factory

 

Contact us